Humanity Olympiad  2019
Exam of excellence in values of humanity, morality & ethics.

5-8

Next 50

First Name Last Name Passcode
DeepanshuMorde19145549
VanshSinghalva2182730
AshutoshBhattas1194774
PiyushKumarpi4165338
Garvit-ga11121473
TvishaAgarwaltv10133363
AnikaDixitan1020842
SeherArorase10232855
SadiaZamansa10121769
JasmeenKaurja9123029
SwikritiKumarisw9205168
PrabhjotKaurpr2818661
MrigyankSinghmains43368934
ShamsheerKaursh10195439
ParulNashapa10173821
SakshamAhujasa2318064
MohitNegimo29162382
KhushiKumarikh3194814
SameerBatrasa27154633
GouravSingrago19212445
MeghnaRathorme1084484
AshishBishtas9172583
HarshiMaheshwariha9211346
TanushkaBangata6205232
BhavnaChoudharybh2165666
ParampalSandhupa10221538
NehaRawatne9201517
ManishSainima1254072
AdviteeyaRajvanshad9234474
ParthSarthy Mishrapa1018826
Shikha-sh27105153
PriyanshSethipr5202915
BarinderjeetKaurba3015957
AdinaNaushadad25143952
JashanpreetSinghja10233213
AnmolAgarwalan1235130
SarandeepKaursa6152861
DeepikaSinghde5222428
KuldeepKhannakul77564
ChandraPratap Yadavch4115144
Gagandeepsingh chabbragag30613
OmGargom21172228
AnanyaDashan6145080
RumaanBakshiru7202891
Aanchal-aa1131256
PrinceMalikpr5165639
SannaArorasa8161238
ArunimaSharmaar7163981
VishalSainivi2915723
ManjinderKourma5171258