Humanity Olympiad  2019
Exam of excellence in values of humanity, morality & ethics.

9-12

Next 500

First Name Last Name Passcode
VaishnaviGuptava6214844
NikkiKumarini9203689
Urvashi-ur19172479
RuchiBhattru5191167
Rekha-re2615392
GauravKumarga10155392
SushilKumarsu10222684
PiyushSharmapi6121637
KashviAgarwalka10162691
MinaxiMormi7184813
IkraIrshadik10114561
Farha-fa10114169
Sonam-so5164452
Aim-ai2621495
SandeepKaursa26171438
KunalKunalku9143021
SimranjeetKaursi9115968
HitaliAgrawalhi7222879
MamtaSharmama1020393
ArishaKhanar7232014
RevantGuptare4173323
PrabhjotSinghpr10124369
Angel-an3203683
RohitPandeyro28122323
YashJainyas20593
AnjaliGuptamains48815289
AakashDeepaa1161848
Ayushi-ay30152237
PrincePanwarpr21211620
Sahil-sa2585048
MadhavGuptama1415154
KanakGuptaka20202350
ManishSharmama2191230
SiyaGargsi1075140
SaloniMounsa3171716
Neha-ne7143924
Rajesh-ra5142527
PragatiMishrapr31192181
Aanchal-aa2013062
ShubhamPandeysh29213359
Parvati-pa3022669
ChhayaSharmach8223919
Sachi-sa1233878
DhanushreeDuttdh1894466
MunishGrewalmu11203694
SiddhantShuklasi7235114
RaviAhirwarra21233932
PriyanshiJoharipr110516
AdhvikChandad7214897
DivyanshuSumandiv92356
AnujKumaran22215140
Khushi-kh1113727
DevanshiSarojde8171091
KhushbuGoyalkh7223078
YaminiTiwariya10201932
Devanand-de3172558
PushpenderChauhanpu22214534
HarshitaGuptaha10155021
RitikaChahalri8214241
AakashGabaaa31205172
NavyaSharmana1104220
AmanKumaram29203475
SamarthSachansa919987
AnjaliBooraan10143129
MehakArorame9184692
JatinderKaur Grewalja9211718
PranjalDiggapra40228
Yashu-ya9131761
JatinManchandaja10202988
KamaljeetSinghka21215158
NikhilRahejani10202913
Ravina-ra1102643
ShivamThakursh23223757
VivekKumar Sharmavi30184712
VisheshBatravi10214483
RishikaGahoiri313540
PrathamMittalsu15211766
RemyaGuptare4152211
AnkushGillan10212266
Mohan-mo2225263
Bhoomika-bho17682
DivyamGoyaldi2320654
AnitaYadavan25185126
SparshTandonsp1132776
ShrutiSinghsh10202898
JanviGuptaja14211387
DeepakSinghde5214924
MuskanNainmu31224839
MuskanVermamu16175692
Vedika-ve18115570
Muskan-mu5191121
IshikaRastogiis8193614
KumkumJoshiku2174081
HarshpreetSinghha30212479
Chhavi-ch20214191
AanujaSinghaa10145753
Tushar-tu1015514
FatimaZehrafa2763682
NitinMalhotranit98708
DavinderSinghda23162644
Ishita-is1204144
Shivani-sh1135246
Lalit-la20131091
SanjnaBathlasa3124191
RohitKumarroh62946
AmandeepSinghama95547
DeepakBhaskarde2161636
AmanSaharanam9214315
PoojaSharmapo10234136
PrinceMalikpr9193045
JashanGroverja9201881
PreetiRathourpr22205320
NirvanikaSinghni10231865
HarshitaGargha26224639
MuskanRafeeqmu10115051
JayatiAgarwalja4205384
PrateekRatrapr12214310
AshutoshJoshias1122229
AniketMishraan30174478
KanikaSharmaka26135070
PremRatanpr31211391
RishabhVishwakarmari2152040
ArunKumarar25144636
RashiKakkarra28134647
RajatKumarra2465336
SurajShuklasu1323533
Punjab-pu24202011
PranitMalhotrapr10205259
JyotiVatsjy1018081
Jasmeet-ja8203258
AaryanSumranaa25115946
SantoshShuklasa17212981
AnirudhChaurasiaan620167
KaranjotSinghka3016292
PrabhakarChauhanpr3224833
MuktaRohillamu2205588
AmandeepSingham31211092
AbhishekMishraab9174626
ReemaRawatre8195134
SunidhiSharmasu31173783
OshikaJainos7145574
HarpreetKaurha6162068
PariBatrapa10135020
MahimaDevima10215393
NitishKumarni26143713
Rajat-ra8165416
ArshdeepKaurar871357
Jyoti-jy31144579
PoojaKhandelwalpo8172823
HarmanjotKaurha9184372
KhushPreetkh4104252
KamaljeetKaurka25152856
AryanRaj Johariar10234449
RamitaJindalra3123498
KhushiKhushikh26163523
PreetiVatspr9153329
ShreyanshiSrivastavash2834685
HardikKumarha1221290
AnkitKashyapan1204656
KrishnaKumarkr9201690
KhushiPanwarkh31172737
KhushiPanwarkh720320
RishuSharmari31171264
PranabHaldarpra40802
Anjali-anj99503
AjayKumaraj24212066
SatbirRanasa671078
BhavyaArorabh9224373
KomalSrivastavko10181759
AadyaSabharwalaad21716
MohiniKashyapmo10195241
KuldeepBishnoiku721779
TanujaParveenta2975948
DrishtiMordr9184112
RanjanaDuttara10184540
Neha-ne3113890
MohitSonimo8183170
Sandli Sharmasa20184060
Annu-an17175921
AdityaAgarwalad4162640
SimrandeepKaursim90322
SharikHasansh11155971
RaghavMudgilra25103754
BhartiMittalbh1223843
VanshTayalva30215916
AakritiKashyapaa9173267
Manvi-ma20188
RaghavGuptara3010798
RaviMahtora1213868
PragyaRulyanpr2683198
RaviKumarra114819
EeroseSinghee28171425
AditiVermaadi70911
LakshayKumarla1224073
Shubham Srivastavsh2518022
Reenu-re7171375
Vivek-vi2163691
SushmaDevisu3185769
KunalTomarku159572
SuryanshSrivastavasu6231035
RhythmJainrh30164685
AnanyaWadhwaan8141227
Jasmeen-ja110623
Ashish-as216770
InderjeetPandeyin4162342
ParthMittalpa3181082
ShivaniSharmash25155170
ArmaanKukrejaar30233532
TaranjotSinghta26224593
SandeepKumarsa97347
Minakshi-mi6203563
DamanpreetSinghda10172651
AnuraagKumaranu59294
JagdishSinghja11103839
JatinSharmaja31131661
DeekshaBhatnagarde3171975
SakshiDevisa20221451
PoojaDevipo920848
KavyaChandnakav00837
JaspreetKaurja9174564
AshishPandeyas2819460
ManikPurima30185759
DeepakKapilde9173967
ManishPanditma923365
BhavukJunejabh10213866
MehakpreetSinghme2191345
UdaySinghud31155079
TwinkleChughtw5201593
Iram-ir10125759
AnshikaArjariyaan10133793
Archana-ar3174912
LovenishBansallo2213918
NishantGirini171978
YashChhabraya9224597
MehakpreetKaur Maanme10165182
SimranJit Kaursi5165836
JashandeepKaurja23183212
Ilmi-il5175213
PayalSihagpa9202157
NikitaDarchini10145887
NavjotKaurna30155935
ParveshKumarpr30211210
AvneetSinghav2818394
UjjwalSinghuj23223231
Priyashi-pr26225295
RajatVashisthra8155922
DeepakDhandade1512190
JasleenKaurja9225098
SatishMauryasa21225633
RoshniMastwalro24135775
TrinabhGargtr22141391
SahilKumarsa7201741
TanuPanwartan27523
HarshitJainha3118611
SimardeepSingh Gandhisi30162394
KajalRanika7203531
Dheeraj-dh18175329
KanikaAgrawalka1021017
AkhyaSinhaak28182589
SumitThatherasu10144294
Aman-am5211823
ShubhranshuJhash10184871
ChetanKumarche51859
StakshiBhardwajst14205923
DrishtiSuranadr2802480
VikasSharmavi31154127
RockySinghro10201018
SagarSharmasa8164540
Sakshi-sa9174832
SimranjeetKaursi4191017
PearlArorape13192481
Vivek-vi5183946
AmanShrivastavama09588
AbhayrajSharmaab10182082
AmitKumaram20152178
YushGargyus19384
AyushiAgarwalay10162735
PushpendraKumarpus9182
SatmeetSinghsa883141
PushpGargpu29192475
SumandeepKaursu920652
AnkitKumaran5215850
VanshikaSainiva314210
Abha-ab2711426
KananKumarika90171
MridulPantmr2195962
AryanGargar29204934
RahulSinghra10213464
PrashantKumarpr10222914
AjayKumaraj1912580
AbhinavSutharab10151510
ShuvamKashyapsh103941
LakshayGulyanila21182310
BhavyaShrivastavabh100912
PremjotSinghpre64455
AnshYadavan6134936
AditiSetiaadi14710
VanshikaBatrava781114
Sonam-so21165355
AvyaBhardwajavy23983
Divya-di23174629
EshaSinghes622624
MohammadTalim Warsimo9164018
SachinLohansa8234669
MehakpreetKaurme3191730
Deepak-de31183440
Siddharth-si10213574
RinkyRoyri23201415
AbhishekKumarab24171548
SoniKumariso19145128
HarshVardhan Singhha8161714
ChanchalYadavch2719315
AnkitAnkitan818474
AbhayTanwarab15154394
Anchal-an10214169
MuskanAggarwalmu22132238
SumitKumarsu18101691
SiyaRanisiy15574
Shivam-sh385032
AmitKumaram1691735
AditiRuwaliad16155081
AasthaJoshiaa1013990
SumitKumarsu3155758
VivekPokhrealvi17145475
PriyaYadavpr9151965
BrajeshKumarbr27131016
RakshitDadrwalra1175385
HarshSindhuha3120864
BhanuMittalbh24202260
ParryArorapa23153566
AmanSinghama71239
AnilRoknean5205939
PriyaRaiawake91925197
KrishJhamkr1018491
IshanJainis14121651
MohitRohitmo6205363
QuamarTyagiqu916024
KunalGuptaku2182912
PrathamMauryapr27183876
AnuragShahriaan9171916
GovindMouryacreate71945912
MohammadRashidmo6133524
SatendraDewakersa268218
AnjaniJhaan2616428
Himani-hi2913157
LavanyaKapoorla616249
Simran-si6204652
SachinKumarsa1421744
GurmanjotSinghgu2112445
SachinThakursa2815746
PanyaTanwarpa24132240
SrishtiAgarwalsr30221976
KaranSinghmains22816024
Pragati-pr3124880
ManuSharmama27203955
KumariPreetikum7643
PartishthaKumaripa91850
AnmolBhatiaan10133383
RamanjitSinghra9224835
SharnbirKaursh10223066
VijayBhardwajvi4225285
AbhishekSinghab1653749
NiahantKaushikni28171752
HansikaSharmaha2565991
Muskan-mu17131650
HarshitVirmaniha1101881
BhuvanVermabh1102324
NikhilShakerwalni8192454
NitishKumrani2884764
AashMohammadaa7235070
RasmeetKaurra28195421
GursharanKaurgu9154534
KushGuptaku820793
AnushkaChaudharyan28185081
SakshiRatheesa1195815
MuskanSiddiquimu14121647
Rohdas-ro10123552
SimranThakursi27233816
MonikaYadavmo15212853
ChanduPalariyach3173495
MonikaRanimo3104193
LishaJunejali9143317
Abdurrahman-ab25155635
SoniaGautamson67153
PritamSingh Yadavpr20193079
AryanTyagiar10204979
MeghaGaurme17153254
SakshiPanwarsa7204954
GurashimaKaurgu10154492
ArpitaGailakotiar9184575
AnshumanTyagian10203695
Sahiba-sa3141561
Sakhavia-sa2111110
Dharmesh-dh29201535
NitinAttrini2614491
HarshPalha26222160
Priya-pr9203281
SimranDevisi1117567
PrachiSinghpr23164796
KamakshiTiwarika8102036
SahilKansalsa7223161
NehaMadaanne3182016
SunnyDhullsu9194363
SimranKundusi9184637
Manisha-ma9193893
Upender-up2203348
Prachi-pr411598
GaganSinghga2204063
NehaNainne22174629
AmanGuptaam23184657
SaniyaBeniwalsa10124797
NishthaSarnani10152785
Gaurav-ga30205633
LakshayPanchalla5195723
MohdNoorulmo3022412
MdNur Hassan Alimd10204225
VaishaliGuptava10141329
AmandeepKumaram7181539
SoniaRaniso2516930
Keshav-ke30223945
GarimaGargga20163257
UtsavMadaanut10205713
Himanshu-hi22161331
SnehaBhargavasn9212781
VasuChauhanva1820949
Simran-si29211241
NehaAggarwalne6195521
AmritPalam7194198
MannuMounma4123266
ShriyanshVarshneysh1001273
MayankDuama26173887
LnduPanchalre22225368
ShivanshBhargavashi74166
ManishKashyapma3193683
Simran-si9181226
DevenderKumarde30114728
Sachin-sa8165260
ShivanshVermash7204318
Anamika-an8172676
AshishGanghasas1053674
AashishKhuranaaa3133594
Archana-ar4115231
AanyaShuklaaa3202182
Komal-ko27213880
Kartika-ka23194615
PoornimaAttripoo41801
JhanviChauhanjh25152824
MunazzaTabishmu1195365
TusharBhatiatu3117773
KrishnaGaurkr395573
RamanjotKaurra2112255
AarjuMannaa9162228
AditiAroraad10224856
ChiragHiwalch30155246
NavjotKaurna10185683
JashandeepKaurja2153213
SparshKumar Chughsp916222
NandiniMittalna10104735
KajalSharmaka2155992
PrabhjotKaurpr1023074
AbdulWasiab6192177
Rohit-ro30143247
AishwaryaYadavai11182232
RaviJangrara718141
Komal-awake34469659
ShiwaniThakursh10124470
NavroopKangna8172960
ArjunSinghar8224557
GursharanKaurgu1104591
AabhaRawalaa1152095
RashmiPatterra10101138
JatinGoelja11132834
David-da31205811
PriyalArorapr15193477
Lakshita-lak53584
SaumyaJhasa2318941
NitinPartap Singhni2422046
RitikaSinghri2482938
Monu-mo26205241
RupaliPalru2622418
ManishaTanwarma25145357
TikshaArorati10222199
AniketRohilaan2172867
SahilKumarsa2184258
DevanGoyalde20194925
NehaPadiyarne26163125
PrachiParasharpr11204759
HappySinghha27144884
KhushiSharmakh985810
AkshitaSharmaak1104364
RiyaSinghri5142456
MenikaKumarime22161554
AnjaliDawaran19232844
MehakRanime1892628
MuskanJhakramu26195085
KrishanKumar Sarojkr31224089
Nancy-na1018199
YogenderPalyo12133816
Veerpal-ve485019